Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

  Team # Head Coach Team Color Assistant Night Slot Facility
3/4
1 Rhapsody Power Blue   Wednesday EARLY Lunsford
2 Janna Kelly Green   Tuesday EARLY Lunsford
3 Hannah Power Yellow   Tuesday EARLY Lunsford
4 Julie Power Pink   Tuesday EARLY Lunsford
5 Frank Power Orange   Monday EARLY Lunsford
5/6
1 Coleman Power Orange   Wednesday LATE Lunsford
2 Wilhelm Power Blue   Monday LATE Lunsford
3 Featheringham Gold   Wednesday EARLY Lunsford
4 Fisher Power Yellow   Thursday EARLY Lunsford
5 Cortez Power Pink   Thursday EARLY Lunsford
6 MacMillan Kelly Green   Tuesday EARLY Brambleton
7/8
1 Mike Gold   Tuesday LATE Lunsford
2 Mandy R Power Pink   Monday EARLY Lunsford
3 Tim Kelly Green   Tuesday LATE Lunsford
4 Ely Red   Tuesday LATE Mercer
5 Moises Power Blue   Tuesday LATE Mercer
6 Alicia Power Orange   Thursday LATE Lunsford
7 Gregory Purple   Thursday LATE Mercer
8 Hoang Power Yellow   Thursday LATE Mercer
9 Ben Silver   Tuesday LATE Brambleton
MS Heat 1 Evan   MJ Monday LATE Lunsford

Early = 6:15-7:45 pm LATE =  7:45 -9:15 pm

 

COLOR KEY:
3/4 5/6 7/8

 

  Week 1 Date 03.30.2019   Week 2 Date: 4.6.2019   Week 3 Date 4.27.2019
  Time Main Gym Aux Gym   Time Main Gym Aux Gym   Time Main Gym Aux Gym
  8:00 AM Set Up     8:00 AM Set Up   8:00 AM Set Up
Match 1 8:30 - 9:30 1 v 2 3 v 4   8:30 - 9:30 2 v 5 3 v 1   8:30 - 9:30 1 v 4 3 v 5
Match 2 9:30 - 10:30 1 v 2 1 v 5   9:30 - 10:30 3 v 4 2 v 4   9:30 - 10:30 6 v 5 3 v 2
Match 3 10:30 - 11:30 1 v 3 2 v 4   10:30 - 11:30 3 v 6 5 v 4   10:30 - 11:30 1 v 5 2 v 6
Match 4 11:30 - 12:30 3 v 5 4 v 6   11:30 - 12:30 1 v 6 5 v 2   11:30 - 12:30 1 v 4 2 v 3
Match 5 12:30 - 1:30 2 v 7 5 v 6   12:30 - 1:30 1 v 2 1 v 9   12:30 - 1:30 6 v 3 4 v 3
Match 6 1:30- 2:30 2 v 9 7 v 6   1:30- 2:30 9 v 5 1 v 2   1:30- 2:30 6 v 7 9 v 3
Match 7 2:30- 3:30 4 v 9 1 v6   2:30- 3:30 6 v 5 4 v 2   2:30- 3:30 1 v 7 9 v 8
Match 8 3:30 - 4:30 8 v 5 1 v 3   3:30 - 4:30 8 v 7 4 v 3   3:30 - 4:30 4 v 5 2 v 8
Match 9 4:30- 5:30 8 v 4 5 v 3   4:30- 5:30 8 v 6 7 v 3   4:30- 5:30 4 v 1 2 v 5
  5:30-6:00 Breakdown   5:30-6:00 Breakdown   5:30-6:00 Breakdown

 

  Week 4 Date 5.4.2019   Week 5 Date 5.11.2019   Week 6 Date 5.18.2019
  Time Main Gym Aux Gym   Time Main Gym Aux Gym   Time Main Gym Aux Gym
  8:00 AM Set Up   8:00 AM Set Up   8:00 AM Set Up
Match 1 8:30 - 9:30 1 v 2 3 v 4   8:30 - 9:30 3 v 2 5 v 4   8:30 - 9:30 5 v 2 1 v 4
Match 2 9:30 - 10:30 5 v 4 1 v 6   9:30 - 10:30 1 v 3 5 v 4   9:30 - 10:30 3 v 5 2 v 3
Match 3 10:30 - 11:30 6 v 2 1 v 3   10:30 - 11:30 4 v 6 1 v 5   10:30 - 11:30 2 v 5 4 v 3
Match 4 11:30 - 12:30 4 v 2 5 v 3   11:30 - 12:30 3 v 6 1 v 2   11:30 - 12:30 6 v 5 4 v 1
Match 5 12:30 - 1:30 4 v 5 4 v 8   12:30 - 1:30 3 v 2 8 v 5   12:30 - 1:30 6 v 1 3 v 5
Match 6 1:30- 2:30 4 v 3 1 v 8   1:30- 2:30 8 v 3 9 v 5   1:30- 2:30 1 v 3 7 v 5
Match 7 2:30- 3:30 2 v 3 1 v 5   2:30- 3:30 7 v 3 9 v 6   2:30- 3:30 1 v 8 7 v 4
Match 8 3:30 - 4:30 6 v 9 7 v 5   3:30 - 4:30 2 v 1 4 v 6   3:30 - 4:30 2 v 9 6 v 4
Match 9 4:30- 5:30 6 v 2 7 v 9   4:30- 5:30 7 v 1 4 v 2   4:30- 5:30 8 v 9 6 v 2
  5:30-6:00 Breakdown   5:30-6:00 Breakdown   5:30-6:00 Breakdown